UGC media kit

Lilmsniki

Lilmsniki

UGC creator

Available for workCanada14-day delivery
  • Lifetsyle
  • Travel
  • Beauty/ Skincare/ Haircare

•Product & Wig Reviews💁‍♀️ •Weekly Vlogs 🎥 •Open to Collaborations 💖📩🥂 •Dedicated UGC Portfolio @lilmsnikii •Combined Audience Breakdown (Across IG, TikTok & YouTube) Gender: ~66% Female (IG: 44%, TikTok: 80.9%, YouTube: 74.3%) •Core Age Groups: 25–34 Yrs: ~47% (IG: 35.4%, TikTok: 30.3%, YouTube: 74.5%) 35–44 Yrs : ~35% (IG: 34.9%, TikTok: 45.2%, YouTube: 25.5%) •Top Regions: United States (~34% average), Canada (32% on TikTok), and United Kingdom (21% on TikTok).

Track record

Self-reported

30
UGC ads delivered
14
Brands worked with
14 days
Typical turnaround
41.2K
Total followers

On camera

Who brands get

Can deliver

  • Face
  • Voiceover
  • Hands only
  • Product only
Age range
35-44
Gender
Female
Ethnicity
Black/ Mixed Race
Based in
Canada · CA
Languages
English

Top work

6 in portfolio

Platforms

Follower counts self-reported.

Audience

Self-reported

Audience · Age

  • 25-3447%
  • 35-4435%

Audience · Gender

  • Female66%

Audience · Top countries

  • United States34%
  • Canada32%
  • United Kingdom21%

Rates

USD

Rates in USD
1 UGC video (15–60s)Includes 2 hooks$150
3-video bundleMix formats$400
Extra hook+$30
Raw footage+$50
  • Usage: 30 days paid usage included
  • Whitelisting: Spark Ads / whitelisting: +$100 per 30 days
  • Rush: 48h rush: +50%